-

Kölsch 2013

Endstand nach 30 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1Erich Liebing229476,47
2Wolfgang Meisner208169,37
3Siggi Krines180460,13
4 Lothar Pfeiffer174158,03
5Thomas C.163354,43
6Ingrid Hayn158952,97
7Christel Liebing146948,97
8 Günther E.110436,80
9Hedy Brombacher72724,23
10Inge Schmidt72524,17
11Brigitte Krines30010,00
12Martina Heftrich26-0,87