-

Kölsch 2014

Endstand nach 30 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1Günther E.193864,60
2Matthias Stade191763,90
3Lothar Pfeiffer179159,70
4 Thomas C.174458,13
5Erich Liebing170756,90
6Thomas Dirschauer126042,00
7Siggi Krines118539,50
8 Wolfgang Meisner114238,07
9Christel Liebing107435,80
10Ingrid Hayn63821,27
11Margot Stade40813,60
12Hedy Brombacher30610,20
13Inge Schmidt521,73
14Brigitte Krines-1128-37,60