-

Kölsch 1998

Endstand nach 25 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1Lothar Pfeiffer235994,36
2Dieter Onderka178971,56
3 Herbert Wolff152761,08
4Matthias Stade151660,64
5Jutta Lambrecht146558,60
6Jochem Schmidt144857,92
7 Beate Körbl143557,40
8Hans Joachim Heidemann129551,80
9Stefan Küppers118647,44
10Elke Kuhlee 78931,56