-

Kölsch 2001

Endstand nach 25 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1 Lothar Pfeiffer227490,96
2Dieter Onderka217086,80
3Jochem Schmidt155762,28
4Stefan Küppers140756,28
5 Herbert Wolff119447,76
6 Ingrid Hayn67426,96
7Alfred Brombacher28411,36
8Hedy Brombacher2188,72
9Ursula Onderka13
10Gisela Brombacher-459