-

Kölsch 2002

Endstand nach 24 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1Alfred Brombacher165666,24
2 Lothar Pfeiffer162665,04
3Annette Prusch151560,60
4Jochem Schmidt148459,36
5Dieter Onderka147158,84
6Herbert Wolff146058,40
7Jutta Simansky89435,76
8Hedy Brombacher73429,36
9Ursula Onderka-1714,52
10 Ingrid Hayn231 -0,68