-

Kölsch 2004

Endstand nach 25 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1Herbert Wolff240196,04
2Dieter Onderka201580,60
3 Lothar Pfeiffer200780,28
4Hedy Brombacher 81332,52
5Alfred Brombacher 73729,48
6Jutta Simansky 50720,28
7Erich Liebing 478 19,12
8Ingrid Hayn 46218,48
9Dieter Hein 44117,64
10Ursula Onderka 189 7,56