-

Kölsch 2012

Endstand nach 30 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1 Erich Liebing233977,97
2 Christel Liebing136145,37
3Günther E.107735,90
4 Ingrid Hayn87429,13
5 Thomas C.84628,20
6Hedy Brombacher62620,87
7 Herbert Wolff34211,40
8 Lothar Pfeiffer1083,60
9 Margot Stade290,97
10 Gaby Scholz-283 -9,43