-

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1997

Endstand nach 30 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1Matthias Stade78426,13
2Jochem Schmidt69723,23
3Beate Körbl69523,17
4Dietmar Hahn61520,50
5H.J.Heidemann56118,70
6Dieter Hein51317,10
7Norbert Gundlach44014,67
8Lothar Pfeiffer34811,60
9Thomas C.32410,80
10Dieter Onderka2618,70