-

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1998

Endstand nach 30 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1Matthias Stade86928,97
2Beate Körbl84428,13
3Lothar Pfeiffer80626,87
4Norbert Gundlach53017,67
5Jochem Schmidt42314,10
6Stefan Küppers40613,53
7Herbert Wolff34011,33
8Dieter Hein33211,07
9H.J.Heidemann30910,30
10Ingrid Hayn2789,27