-

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012

Endstand nach 30 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1Beate Körbl68922,97
2 Matthias Stade68522,83
3Erich Liebing68322,77
4Igrid Hayn55718,57
5Hedy Brombacher54718,23
6Margot Stade33511,17
7Friedrich Horst30010,00
8Günther E.1986,60
9Rudolf Sommer170,57
10Inge Schmidt-112-3,73