Rhön-Wochende 28. bis 30.10.2016

PlatzName PunkteRundenSchnitt  
1Andreas390665,00
2Elfi320935,56
3Erich2901126,36
4Thomas D.2891126,27
5Dieter100520,00
6Annette1891018,90
7Kurt1721115,64
8Christel-310-0,30
9Wolfgang-17711-16,09
10Norbert-1465-24,33
11Winfried-25010-25,00
12Hedy-29511-26,82
13Inge-40210-40,20
14Monika-6248-78,00
15Jutta-103
16Ali1372