Kölsch 2015

Endstand nach 30 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnittRundenPlus-Runden
1Thomas C.2151 71,705830
2Thomas Dirschauer182860,935333
3Wolfgang Meissner169156,374323
4 Christel Liebing152750,904728
5Erich Liebing147849,276835
6Ingrid Hayn134144,706128
7Siggi Krines130343,434626
8 Claus Siffring96432,133119
9Günther E.59419,803217
10Hedy Brombacher57619,206421
11Inge Schmidt40013,334517
12Kurt Meyer-41-1,373214
13Brigitte Krines-418-13,934310
Außerhalb der Wertung
Matthias Stade2882613
Ralph Schackmann108199
Andreas Merz181711
Margot Stade-377146
Annette Prusch348127
Winfried Kesselring413118
Norbert Gundlach
26115
Elfi Krämerkemper
12094
Ali Brombacher
9695
Lothar Pfeiffer
14385
Gisela Brombacher
-1873
Friedrich Horst
-2072
Werner Weinhold
-9762
Martina Heftrich
-11861
Beate Rempel
13153
Dieter Hein
2653
Jutta Simansky
10343
Hildegard Horst
-24641
Heidi Schäck-Zweig
-3610