Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016

Endstand nach 30 Pflichtrunden

PlatzNamePunkteSchnitt
1Erich Liebing 77525,83
2Kurt Meyer68022,67
3 Rudolf Sommer65721,90
4Claus Siffring63921,30
5Thomas C.50416,80
6Frank Kolbe49816,60
7Hedy Brombacher46815,60
8 Thomas Dirschauer40613,53
9Friedrich Horst37612,53
10Andreas Merz36212,07
11Margot Stade 35311,77
12Christel Liebing33011,00
13Matthias Winter2397,97
14Werner Volz1494,97
15Annette Prusch 782,60
16Wolfgang Meissner-45-1,50
17Inge Schmidt-123-4,10
Außerhalb der WertungAnzahl Wertungen
Heidi Schäck-Zweig-26326
Ingrid Hayn-5125
Bernie Möller-15223
Günther E. 19219
Gaby Scholz3619
Hildegard Horst-22314
Monika Ewert-809
Winfried Kesselring765
Beate Rempel -121