Kölsch 2016

PlatzNamePunkteSchnittRundenPlus-Runden
1.Erich Liebing247582,507036
2.Thomas C.188062,675128
3.Thomas Dirschauer180560,175730
4.Wolfgang Meissner169056,336136
5.Christel Liebing166355,435525
6.Kurt Meyer163254,405832
7.Hedy Brombacher124041,336629
8. Andreas Merz122540,835024
9.Annette Prusch107135,704122
10.Claus Siffring106835,604022
11.Matthias Stade80626,873217
12.Inge Schmidt52117,375422
13.Margot Stade225 7,504616
Außerhalb
der Wertung
Winfried Kesselring-2112711
Günther E.2152614
Ingrid Hayn-303248
Siggi Krines141238
Brigitte Krines-852238
Norbert Gundlach189117
Jutta Simansky1114
Elfi Kremerkämper308107
Rudolf Sommer-352103
Monika Ewert-679101
Ralph Schackmann20195
Gaby Scholz18385
Matthias Winter-14882
Friedrich Horst13875
Dieter Hein10052
Hildegard Horst-26252
Rolf Ferfers26543
Ali Brombacher31333
Jürgen Dickescheid17711
Gisela Brombacher010
Fritz Voirin -2110