Rhön-Wochende vom 21. bis 23.04.2017

PlatzName PunkteRundenSchnitt  
1Norbert357571,40
2Ali342657,00
3Wolfgang184726,29
4Thomas D.2601123,64
5Ralph1551015,50
6Beate92615,33
7Margot132914,67
8Kurt25112,27
9Werner W. -2611-2,36
10Christel-2510-2,50
11Ingrid-6510-6,50
12Annette-6910-6,90
13Matthias-1119-12,33
14Heidi-896-14,83
15Hedy-23211-21,09
16Erich-28811-26,18
17Elfi-35810-35,80
Gisela-124adW
Monika-2134adW
Jutta-592adW